Shows

Evenflow SPRING WAKE UP – J.PL.CH.  Ch.Pl. Ch.Uk. Ch.R, Ch. Sl.

1st Degree Working Trials of Pionting Dogs ( lokata 4/15)

3x NJwR, BIS Junior, 2 x NPOK 2010,

8x CACIB, 7x res.CACIB, 25xCWC,

7x BOB, 3x BOG II 3xBOGII 1x BOG III  1x BIS III

 

Date                        Show                           Referee                             Class                     Place

2010

13.02.2010.       CACIB Rzeszów       M.Wieremiejczyk –           junior                        II/4 __________________________________________________________________________________

13.03.2010        CAC Jarosław           A.Winiarska                        junior                        I/2  NJwR __________________________________________________________________________________

26.03.2010.       CACIB Katowice       D.Carroll (GB)                  junior                         I/5 __________________________________________________________________________________

09.05.2010.       CAC Krosno               V.Piskay (SL)                    junior                        I/2  NJwR

__________________________________________________________________________________

JUNIOR CHAMIPON OF POLAND __________________________________________________________________________________

27.06.2010       CAC Przemyśl          J. Konkiel                              junior                       I/2 NJwR, BOB, BOG II

__________________________________________________________________________________

18.07.2010.      CAC Nowy Sącz         J.Ryk                               intermediate                 I/1 CWC,  NDSwR __________________________________________________________________________________

22.082010.       CAC Piotrków            T.Chwalny                     intermediate                  I/4   CWC

__________________________________________________________________________________                                                                                    05.09.2010.      CACIB Kraków           A.Cucciliato (I)          intermediate                 I/2   CWC,  CACIB __________________________________________________________________________________                                                             14.11.2010.        CACIB Kielce              W.Burski                       intermediate                 I/1    CWC, res.CACIB __________________________________________________________________________________

 2011 r.

14.02.2011.      EAST CUP Presov     Skok Damir(CRO)         intermediate                 I       CAC CACIB __________________________________________________________________________________

15.02.2011.      CACIB Rzeszów         J. Konkiel                         intermediate                  I       CAC,res.CACIB __________________________________________________________________________________

18.03.2011.      CACIB Katowice                             (GR)              intermediate                  II/5      res CACIB __________________________________________________________________________________

Champion of Poland

7.05.2011.         CACIB Lwów            L.Liaszova(UK)                    open                   I            CACres. CACIB __________________________________________________________________________________

8.05.2011.          CACIB Lwów           D. Witkowska                         open                   I             CAC,CACIB __________________________________________________________________________________

Champion of Ukraine

15.05.2011         CAC Krosno                                                             champion              I                CAC __________________________________________________________________________________

25.06.2011.        CACIB Kraków       C.De Giuliania (I)              champion              II/5 __________________________________________________________________________________

20.07.2011.      CACIB Koszyce                 M.Stanosky (SL)       champion             I /3         CACIB __________________________________________________________________________________

27.07.2011.      Klubowa Piotrków T        A.Braga (I)                champion             I/4 __________________________________________________________________________________

10.09.2011.      CACIB Targu M.                Chie Ejima (J)            champion             I      CAC,CACIB,BOB __________________________________________________________________________________

11.09.2011.      CACIB Targu M.                Sz.Sandor (Hu)           champion            I      CAC,CACIB,BOB __________________________________________________________________________________

Champion of Romania

INTERCHAMPION  (CIA)

19.11.2011.       CACIB Kielce                      L.Jancik (CZ)                 open              I/7     CAC, CACIB __________________________________________________________________________________

 

2012r.

CACIB Rzeszów                               Wieremijczyk-Wierzchowska   kl. ch.     I res CACIB

———————————————————————————-

2013r.

————————————————————————————————-

10.03.2013.  CAC Jarosław        J. Konkiel                      kl.ch.        I, BOB, BOG II

__________________________________________________________________________________

15.03.13.   CACIB KATOWICE  Colin Mackay (Irl)      kl. ch.ex.II        Res.CACIB

———————————————————————————————————————————–

27.04.13.   Club Show       Pedro Luis Sanches Delerue (P)    kl. ch.exI CWC

Wrocław

———————————————————————————————————————————–

15.05.13.           CAC Krosno               s.M. Olejnik                     kl. ch. ex.1 BOB, BOG II  , NPOK

———————————————————————————————————————————–

2.06.13.            CAC Lublin                 s. T. Chwalny                  kl. ch. ex 1

———————————————————————————————————————————–

6.07.13              CACIB Velka Ida      s.                                        kl. ch.   ex.1 BOB, BOG III

———————————————————————————————————————————–

22.09.13.        CAC Ras Mysliwskich Rzeszów                          ch class.           ex.1

———————————————————————————————————————————-

11.11.13.           CACIB Kielce             V. Vaclavic (Cz)              ch.class.           ex.1

2014r

—————————————————————————————————

3.05.14.      Poiting Dogś Club Show    Rzeszów   s. J. Thirwell(GB) kl. ch.  ex.2

5.07.14.      CAC Velka Ida           s.                                  kl.otw.           ex.1  CWC, BOS

 Draka is Champion of Slovakia

2016r

21.05.2016. CACIB Rzeszów  J.Konkiel (Pl)  ex., CWC, res CACIB.